Name | Nationality | YOB | Team |
---|---|---|---|
Adelin Dyon | CA | 1989 | |
Alena Motyčková | CZ | 1975 | Czech Republic |
Alger Närska | EE | 1970 | |
Andra Gherghiceanu | NL | 1983 | |
Andrea Kolbeinsdóttir | IS | 1999 | Ullur |
Andrus Heinsoo | EE | 1967 | |
Anikken Gjerde Alnæs | NO | 1994 | Team Ragde Charge |
Árni Freyr Elíasson | IS | 1974 | SFÍ |
Artur Bodzek | PL | 1975 | MUKN Pod Stróżą Lubawka |
Ástmar Helgi Kristinsson | IS | 2005 | SFÍ |
Atli Þór Jakobsson | IS | 1979 | Fjord Folkers |
Benedikt Ertl | DE | 1998 | Madshus |
Brynhildur Ingvarsdóttir | IS | 1971 | |
Christine Pasterczyk | US | 1966 | Cambridge Sports Union |
Conor Devin | US | 2010 | Steamboat Springs Winter Sports Club |
Craig Pepin | US | 1965 | Mansfield Nordic Club |
Dagur Benediktsson | IS | 1998 | SFÍ |
Dale Reynolds | US | 1954 | |
David Schatz | US | 1980 | |
Diane Ramey | US | 1954 | Alaska Winter Stars |
Edda Vésteinsdóttir | IS | 1981 | |
Einar Árni Gíslason | IS | 2003 | SKA |
Einar Ólafsson | IS | 1962 | Meistaraæfingar Einars Óla |
Elín Marta Eiríksdóttir | IS | 1982 | SFÍ |
Emma Johnston | AU | 1994 | |
Erik Ceder | SE | 1978 | AktivX Ski Club |
Eva Brigitte Gottschall | US | 1961 | |
Eyþór Freyr Árnason | IS | 2008 | SFÍ |
Garrott Kuzzy | US | 1982 | Lumi Experiences |
Gary Neptune | US | 1945 | |
Grete Piirsoo | EE | 1992 | SportTravel |
Hannah Radant | US | 1981 | |
Heli Annika Heiskanen | FI | 1981 | Internorm Alpenplus Trentino |
Hjördís Björnsdóttir | IS | 1990 | SFÍ |
Hrund Þórhallsdóttir | IS | 1976 | Ullur |
Ivana Kralova | CZ | 1969 | |
Jaanus Vagel | EE | 1979 | |
Jan Hála | CZ | 1985 | Czech Republic |
Jan Vondráš | CZ | 1964 | Czech Republic |
Jeffrey D Wilhelm Wilhelm | US | 1958 | |
Jessica Devin | US | 1976 | |
Jim Kuzzy | US | 1953 | LaSquadra |
Jiří Nosek | CZ | 1971 | Czech Republic |
Josef Kral | CZ | 1970 | |
Jüri Marcinkevicz | EE | 1966 | SportTravel |
Karoline Næss | NO | 1994 | Front Rustad IL |
Langdon Devin | US | 2011 | Steamboat Springs Winter Sports Club |
Leon Radant | US | 1951 | |
Leslie Taylor | US | 1961 | Madnorski |
Liam Williamson | AU | 1994 | |
Magnus Waaler | NO | 1993 | Front Rustad IL |
Margaret Miller | US | 1952 | |
María Kristín Ólafsdóttir | IS | 2007 | Skíðagöngufélagið Ullur |
Marin Närska | EE | 1972 | SportTravel |
Marina Sauter | DE | 1997 | Madshus |
MARJATTA LEHTONEN | FI | 1945 | |
Marvin Beer | DE | 1992 | Madshus |
Marvin Ulbrich | DE | 1995 | Madshus |
Mike Kornell | CA | 1960 | SportTravel |
Minoru Matsuyama | JP | 1958 | |
Ondřej Maryška | CZ | 1976 | Czech Republic |
Öyvind Watterdal | NO | 1987 | Team Næringsbank Stora Enso |
Paul Arbisi | US | 1955 | Lumi Experiences |
Paul Nigon | US | 1980 | Paul Nigon |
Preetam Singh | IN | 1957 | |
Robert Palliser | CA | 1946 | |
Robert Ross | GB | 1958 | LRNSC |
Samúel Orri Stefánsson | IS | 1982 | |
Sigrún María Bjarnadóttir | IS | 1975 | SKA |
Snorri Ingvarsson | IS | 1967 | Ullur |
Snorri Omarsson | IS | 1971 | |
Sölvi Rögnvaldsson | IS | 1994 | |
Stanislava Motyčková | CZ | 1971 | Czech Republic |
Stanisław Bodzek | PL | 2008 | MUKN Pod Stróżą Lubawka |
Stefano Zanotto | IT | 1992 | Front Rustad IL |
Stein Arne Alnæs | NO | 1963 | |
Steven Patrick Gromatka | IS | 1988 | Fjord Folkers |
Tereza Hujerova | CZ | 1998 | Team Robinson Trentino |
Tom Schellenberg | CA | 1990 | |
TRIINU TEE | EE | 1984 | SportTravel |
Veli Rautiainen | FI | 1948 | |
Þórey Þórsdóttir | IS | 2010 | SFÍ |
Þórhallur Ásmundsson | IS | 1953 | SÓ |
Name | Nationality | YOB | Team |
---|---|---|---|
Bjartur Rytas Hauksson | IS | 2017 | |
Björt Gunnarsdóttir | IS | 2012 | SFÍ |
Elín Bergþóra Gylfadóttir | IS | 2015 | SFÍ |
Elísabet Anna Magnadóttir | IS | 2015 | SFÍ |
Elise María Rødfjell | IS | 2015 | |
Emelía Þórðardóttir | IS | 1960 | |
Emma Hallgerður Stefánsdóttir | IS | 2015 | SFÍ |
Esja Rut Atladóttir | IS | 2012 | SFÍ |
Freyja Rós Árnadóttir | IS | 2012 | SFÍ |
Guðbjörg Erna Kristinsdóttir | IS | 2016 | SFÍ |
Guðmundur Högni | IS | 2014 | |
Guðmundur Jens | IS | 1959 | |
Hulda María Guðjónsdóttir | IS | 1985 | SFÍ |
Jóhanna Ósk Halldórsdóttir | IS | 1982 | |
Jökull Brimi Hlynsson | IS | 2015 | SFÍ |
Julian Númi Bechtloff Heiðarsson | IS | 2015 | SFÍ |
Kári Vakaris Hauksson | IS | 2015 | |
Karin Zech | IS | 1984 | |
Karl Gísli Smárason | IS | 2015 | SFÍ |
Kent William Rødfjell | IS | 1985 | |
Kristrún Halla Tómasdóttir | IS | 2016 | |
Magnús Hrafn Einarsson | IS | 2015 | SFÍ |
Magnús Máni Birgisson | IS | 2015 | SFÍ |
Magnús Valsson | IS | 1966 | |
Margrét Obba Johansson | IS | 2016 | |
Nancy Bechtloff | DE | 1982 | |
Rakel Ósk Sindradóttir | IS | 2014 | SFÍ |
Sigurbjörg Ólöf Sindradóttir | IS | 2012 | SFÍ |
Sigurbjörg Ólöf Þórunnardóttir | IS | 2012 | SFÍ |
Smári Karlsson | IS | 1976 | SFÍ |
Sólbjört Milla Gunnarsdóttir | IS | 2015 | SFÍ |
Sólbjört Sesselja Gunnarsdóttir | IS | 2015 | |
Solveig Zech | IS | 2016 | |
Sunna Adelia Stefánsdóttir | IS | 2012 | SFÍ |
Tómas Emil Guðmundsson | IS | 1985 | |
Vaida Braziunaite | IS | 1986 | |
Vigdís Birna Samúelsdóttir | IS | 2012 | SFÍ |
Name | Nationality | YOB | Team |
---|---|---|---|
Ágúst Freyr Sindrason | IS | 2017 | SFÍ |
Birkir Birnuson | IS | 2018 | |
Edda Hólmarsdóttir | IS | 2015 | Skíðafélag Akureyrar |
Emil Sölvi Sölvason | IS | 2018 | |
Erna Sól Guðnadóttir | IS | 2017 | |
Eysteinn Galti Gylfason | IS | 2017 | SFÍ |
Friðný Agnes | IS | 2017 | Sfí |
Guðrún Lilja Gunnarsdóttir | IS | 2015 | |
Hafsteinn Guðni Guðlaugsson | IS | 2018 | |
Hekla Líf Bragadóttir | IS | 2016 | |
Herdís Hólmarsdóttir | IS | 2013 | |
Kristján Breki Birgisson | IS | 2014 | |
Lóa Hafrún Govoni | IS | 2016 | FSÍ/HSV |
Margrét Rósa Snævarsdóttir | IS | 2022 | SFÍ |
Salóme Lea Birgisdóttir | IS | 2012 | |
Slaka Rán Örvarsdóttir | IS | 2019 | Fífufjöllan |
Vilja Björk Snorradóttir | IS | 2021 | |
Ylfa Karen Tómasdóttir | IS | 2012 | |
Ylfa Mjöll Örvarsdóttir | IS | 2017 | Fífufjöllan |
Name | Nationality | YOB | Team |
---|---|---|---|
Ago Teder | EE | 1966 | |
Ágústa Jónsdóttir | IS | 1970 | Ullur |
Albert Högnason | IS | 1960 | SFI |
Alena Motyčková | CZ | 1975 | Czech Republic |
Álfheiður Gunnarsdóttir | IS | 1973 | Skíða og Skautafélag Hafnarfjarðar |
Alger Närska | EE | 1970 | SportTravel |
Altman Martin | CZ | 1976 | Piseklaufteam |
Andra Gherghiceanu | NL | 1983 | |
Andrea Kolbeinsdóttir | IS | 1999 | Ullur |
Andrea Nejrotti | IT | 1960 | Ski nordico Torino |
Andrea Ogi | CH | 1980 | |
Andreas Rikken | EE | 1994 | SportTravel |
Andrus Heinsoo | EE | 1967 | |
Andrzej Kaminski | PL | 1967 | Bieg Piastow |
Anikken Gjerde Alnæs | NO | 1994 | Team Ragde Charge |
Anna Marin Kristjansdottir | IS | 1978 | Skokkhópur Álftanes/Skíða- og Skautafélag Hafnarfjarðar |
Anna Martin | DE | 1995 | |
Anne Steinbrenner | DE | 1979 | Skíða- og Skautafélag Hafnarfjarðar / Víkingur |
Anneli Levanen | FI | 1968 | Finlandia hiihto |
Anni Fuhr | SE | 1957 | |
Annika Astola | FI | 1974 | |
Anthony Lauriello | US | 1991 | |
Ari Wendel | IS | 1969 | Ullur |
Arna Friðriksdóttir | IS | 1976 | Skíða- og skautafélag Hafnarfjarðar |
Arna Pálsdóttir | IS | 1989 | Meistaraæfingar Einars Ólafssonar |
Arnar Ólafsson | IS | 2000 | |
Árni Freyr Elíasson | IS | 1974 | SFÍ |
Árný Helga Birkisdóttir | IS | 2007 | SKA |
Aron Trumm | EE | 1981 | Suusahullud |
Arpad Nagy | US | 1975 | |
Ásdís Olga Sigurðardóttir | IS | 1976 | |
Áslaug Árnadóttir | IS | 1970 | |
Ásta Halldórsdóttir | IS | 1970 | Skíðafélag Ísfirðinga |
Ástmar Helgi Kristinsson | IS | 2005 | SFÍ |
Atli Þór Jakobsson | IS | 1979 | Fjord Folkers |
Auður Kjartansdóttir | IS | 1975 | Skógræktarfélag Reykjavíkur |
Baldur Baldursson | IS | 1959 | Meistaraæfingar |
Baldur Gunnlaugsson | IS | 1969 | |
Barbro Strömgren | SE | 1955 | |
Benedikt Ertl | DE | 1998 | Madshus |
Bergþóra Baldursdóttir | IS | 1961 | Ullur |
Birgir Stefánsson | IS | 1991 | Vbc |
Birkir Þór Jónasson | IS | 1969 | |
Birkir Þór Stefánsson | IS | 1968 | Team Trölli |
Bjarni Sv. Guðmundsson | IS | 1970 | Sundfélagið Hvolpur |
BJÖRGVIN SIGURÐSSON | IS | 1971 | Útihreyfingin |
Björk Óladóttir | IS | 1981 | |
Bjørn Hembre | NO | 1968 | Arnarlax |
Brenda Urton | CA | 1956 | |
Brynja Þrastardóttir | IS | 1981 | Skíða- og skautafélag Hafnarfjarðar |
Charlie Snow | US | 1959 | |
Cheryl DuBois | US | 1961 | Vakava Racing |
Christie Rhodes Dekko | US | 1965 | |
Christine Pasterczyk | US | 1966 | Cambridge Sports Union |
Christopher Gouldsmith | GB | 1987 | Chris cross ski |
Clas-Eirik Slotte | FI | 1954 | |
Corinne Christen | CH | 1994 | Grossen Sport |
Craig Pepin | US | 1965 | Mansfield Nordic Club |
Dagur Benediktsson | IS | 1998 | SFÍ |
Daníel Jakobsson | IS | 1973 | Fossavatn |
Daniel Kosinski | PL | 1975 | SN Klasyk |
David Schatz | US | 1980 | |
Dirk Markus | AT | 1971 | |
Edda Vésteinsdóttir | IS | 1981 | |
Eevamari Rauhamaki | FI | 1982 | Finlandia hiihto |
Egill Guðmundsson | IS | 1953 | |
Egill Þorsteinsson | IS | 1974 | Landvættir Egils |
Einar Árni Gíslason | IS | 2003 | SKA |
Einar Birkir Sveinbjörnsson | IS | 1985 | SFÍ |
Einar Logi Vilhjálmsson | IS | 1979 | Landvættir Egils |
Einar Ólafsson | IS | 1962 | Meistaraæfingar Einars Óla |
Elín Marta Eiríksdóttir | IS | 1982 | SFÍ |
Elisabeth Schicho | DE | 1991 | |
Elly Van der Plas | NL | 1963 | |
Elvar Níelsson | IS | 1974 | Meistaraæfingar Einars Óla |
Embla Sveinsdóttir | IS | 1996 | |
Emilía Borgþórsdóttir | IS | 1973 | |
Eric Giroux | CA | 1969 | Gatineauloppet |
Erik Ceder | SE | 1978 | AktivX Ski Club |
Erik Pallase | EE | 1976 | SportTravel |
Erkki Oinaskallio | FI | 1959 | |
Erwin van der Werve | IS | 1974 | SKA |
Espen Marcussen | NO | 1968 | Lyn Ski, Norway |
Eva Albrechtsen | DK | 1979 | Útivættir / Skíða-og Skautafélag Hafnarfjarðar |
Eva Margrét Ævarsdóttir | IS | 1973 | |
Eysteinn Ísidór Ólafsson | IS | 2004 | Landvættir Egils |
Ferdinand Rust | DE | 1971 | Bistdutotalvolldeppert |
Frédéric Cormier | CA | 1970 | Gatineauloppet |
Garrott Kuzzy | US | 1982 | Lumi Experiences |
Geir Sigurðsson | IS | 1956 | SFÍ |
Germano Zinni | IT | 1958 | Worldloppet Master |
Gian-Reto Felix | CH | 1968 | Buffaloenergydrink |
GINA OESTERREICH | US | 1962 | |
Gísli Bjarnhéðinsson | IS | 1971 | Útihreyfingin |
Gísli Einar Árnason | IS | 1974 | SKA |
Gretchen Lebowitz | US | 1973 | Lebowitz |
Gunnar Bjarni Guðmundsson | IS | 1972 | |
Gunnar Knapp | US | 1953 | Nordic Skiing Association of Anchorage |
Gunnar Torfason | IS | 1973 | Vestri |
Gunnhildur Gunnarsdóttir | IS | 1989 | Meistaraæfingar EÓ |
Gustaf Virkus | US | 1950 | |
Guðbjörg Berglind Snorradóttir | IS | 1985 | |
Guðbjörg Óskarsdóttir | IS | 1975 | |
Guðný Benediktsdóttir | IS | 1986 | Útihreyfingin |
Guðrún Ásta Árnadóttir | IS | 1975 | Skíða og skautafélag Hafnarfjarðar |
Guðrún Pálsdóttir | IS | 1955 | |
Guðrún Svanbjörnsdóttir | IS | 1971 | UFA Eyrarskokk |
Gylfi Ólafsson | IS | 1983 | |
Hafdis Gunnarsdottir | IS | 1980 | DJa50 |
Hagen Rossmann | DE | 1969 | LG Wassersuppe |
Halldór Garðarsson | IS | 1974 | |
Harlan Pietz | US | 1990 | |
Haukur Þorsteinsson | IS | 1966 | Ullur |
Heino Piirsoo | EE | 1960 | SportTravel |
Helga Clara Magnúsdóttir | IS | 1985 | |
Helgi Reynir Árnason | IS | 1979 | |
Heli Annika Heiskanen | FI | 1981 | Internorm Alpenplus Trentino |
Henri Rauhamaki | FI | 1976 | Finlandia hiihto |
Hermann Snorrason | IS | 1973 | |
Hildur Elísabet Pétursdóttir | IS | 1971 | Riddarar Rósu |
Hildur Karen Jónsdóttir | IS | 2001 | Team Mt. Rass |
Hilmar Már Aðalsteinsson | IS | 1965 | |
Hilmar Örn Kárason | IS | 1992 | |
Hjördís Björnsdóttir | IS | 1990 | |
Hjördís Þorsteinsdóttir | IS | 1979 | Útihreyfingin |
Hjörleifur Þórarinsson | IS | 1959 | Ullur |
Hjörvar Kristjánsson | IS | 1977 | Vinir Valdimars |
Hólmgeir Þorsteinsson | IS | 1972 | Landvættir Egils |
Hrund Þórhallsdóttir | IS | 1976 | Ullur |
Hubert Inglin | CH | 1964 | Buffaloenergydrink |
Ingar Hals | NO | 1959 | |
Ingólfur Gíslason | IS | 1965 | |
Íris Traustadóttir | IS | 1978 | Sundfélagið Hvolpur |
Irmen Noormaa | EE | 1990 | Copper Trainings |
Ísey Gréta Þorgrímsdóttir | IS | 1976 | Útihreyfingin |
Ivana Kralova | CZ | 1969 | |
Jaakko Suominen | FI | 1962 | |
Jaanus Vagel | EE | 1979 | |
Jakob Ásmundsson | IS | 1975 | |
Jan Bartoš | CZ | 1982 | Sámzasebe Team |
Jan Ciha | DE | 1991 | Team Madshus |
Jan Hála | CZ | 1985 | Czech Republic |
Jan Vadlejch | IL | 1944 | Jerusalem Ski Club |
Jan Vondráš | CZ | 1964 | Czech Republic |
Jan-Ole Österback | FI | 1956 | IFK Mora Skidor |
Janusz MEISSNER | PL | 1961 | |
Jeffrey D Wilhelm Wilhelm | US | 1958 | |
Jenni Eloranta | FI | 1975 | SportTravel |
Jesper Fuhr | SE | 1988 | |
Jiří Nosek | CZ | 1971 | Czech Republic |
Jiří Pulkrábek | CZ | 1968 | |
Jiri Spelda | CZ | 1980 | TOH Hurteson ski team CZ |
joakim kofod | DK | 1947 | Holte Ski |
Jóhannes Guðmundsson | IS | 1974 | |
John Ramey | US | 1953 | Alaska Winter Stars |
JOHN TORMONDSEN | US | 1958 | Lumi Experiences |
john wragg | CA | 1950 | |
Jón Einarsson | IS | 1966 | |
Jón Oddsson | IS | 1958 | |
Jón Ottó Gunnarsson | IS | 1965 | Team Mt. Rass |
Jón Páll Hreinsson | IS | 1973 | UMFB |
Jonathan Hasse | SE | 1988 | |
Josef Kral | CZ | 1970 | |
Juha Kuusisto | FI | 1969 | |
julia Virkus | US | 1952 | |
Jürgo Väli | EE | 1985 | SportTravel |
Jüri Marcinkevicz | EE | 1966 | SportTravel |
Kåre Træen | NO | 1956 | |
Kári Jóhannesson | IS | 1974 | |
Kári Páll Jónasson | IS | 1963 | Völsungur |
Karl Guðmundsson | IS | 1974 | Útivættir |
Karoline Næss | NO | 1994 | Front Rustad IL |
Kati Jurisson | EE | 1981 | |
Knut Hegland | NO | 1961 | |
Kolbeinn Árnason | IS | 1971 | |
Kristín Briem | IS | 1964 | |
Kristinn Halldórsson | IS | 1972 | |
Kristján Haukur Flosason | IS | 1976 | Útihreyfingin |
Kristoffer Marø | NO | 1990 | |
Kristrún Guðnadóttir | IS | 1997 | Ullur |
Kurt Luchsinger | CH | 1964 | Buffaloenergydrink |
Lars Grossen | CH | 1990 | |
Laure Gurcel | CH | 1978 | |
Leifur Þorsteinsson | IS | 1998 | |
Leos Kocman | CZ | 1973 | |
Leslie Taylor | US | 1961 | Madnorski |
Lisa Hollensteiner | US | 1959 | Sunny Hollow |
Magni Hreinn Jónsson | IS | 1983 | |
Magnús Bjarklind | IS | 1969 | Víkingur |
Magnús Eiríksson | IS | 1951 | |
Magnus Waaler | NO | 1993 | Front Rustad IL |
Mall Alev | EE | 1973 | SportTravel |
Marcus Eyre | CA | 1957 | |
Margrét Valdimarsdóttir | IS | 1972 | Hlaupahópur HK |
Margus Tigasson | EE | 1969 | |
Marina Sauter | DE | 1997 | Madshus |
Markku Levanen | FI | 1968 | Finlandia hiihto |
Marko Moisio | FI | 1967 | |
Marti Viilu | EE | 1983 | Tartu |
Martin Veermäe | EE | 1972 | Copper Trainings |
Marvin Beer | DE | 1992 | Madshus |
Marvin Ulbrich | DE | 1995 | Madshus |
Merje Luik | EE | 1968 | SportTravel |
Mikael Karlsson | IS | 1995 | Útilíf |
Milan Kott | CZ | 1972 | |
Mindaugas Strumskis | LT | 1963 | Perkunas |
Mindy Benton | US | 1963 | Loppet Nordic Racing |
Minoru Matsuyama | JP | 1958 | |
Nadja Widell | IS | 1978 | |
Nicholas De Veaux | US | 1989 | BoyzWithThePipes |
Nils Magne Slinde | NO | 1963 | |
Nína Baldursdóttir | IS | 1986 | FHÞ |
Nina Väliaho | FI | 1980 | |
Ólafur Björnsson | IS | 1967 | Einn og ekkert |
Ólafur Rúnar Ólafsson | IS | 1975 | Landvættir Egils |
Oliver Packmor | CH | 1993 | |
Ondřej Maryška | CZ | 1976 | Czech Republic |
Östen Strömgren | SE | 1954 | |
Öyvind Watterdal | NO | 1987 | Team Næringsbank Stora Enso |
Páll Már Pálsson | IS | 1965 | Skíða og skautafélag Hafnarfjarðar |
Patrik Fuhr | SE | 1988 | |
Pavel Jezek | CZ | 1977 | |
Peeter Piirimägi | EE | 1979 | Kagu Motoklubi |
Peter Sjöblom | FI | 1962 | |
Petr Altman | CZ | 1982 | Skilauf team Písek |
Petr Pumpr | CZ | 1977 | ski lauf team písek |
Priit Põder | EE | 1963 | SportTravel |
Radoslaw Stefurak | PL | 1974 | |
Ragnar Bragason | IS | 1974 | SFS |
RAGNHILDUR GEIRSDOTTIR | IS | 1971 | |
Rain Vosman | EE | 1982 | Copper Trainings |
Reed Godfrey | CA | 1998 | |
Reet Pallase | EE | 1977 | SportTravel |
Renato Turner | CH | 1987 | |
Rhonda Millikin | CA | 1956 | |
Robert Amper | FI | 1984 | |
Róbert Bragi Kárason | IS | 2007 | |
Robert Palliser | CA | 1946 | |
Rocco Lenz | DE | 1964 | |
Roman Dolezal | CZ | 1976 | |
Romina Grossen | CH | 1992 | Grossen Sport |
Rosaire Cormier | CA | 1944 | Gatineauloppet |
Rüdiger Schmidt | DE | 1972 | Bistdutotalvolldeppert |
Rusty Zaspel | US | 1980 | |
Samúel Orri Stefánsson | IS | 1982 | SFÍ |
Sanna Kuusisto | FI | 1969 | |
Sigríður Gunnarsdóttir | IS | 1969 | Meistaraæfingar EÓ/Ullur |
Sigrún Tómasdóttir | IS | 1990 | |
Sigurdur Isolfsson | IS | 1968 | Skíða- og Skautafélag Hafnarfjarðar |
Sigurgeir Svavarsson | IS | 1967 | |
Sigurjón Hallgrímsson | IS | 1990 | |
Sigurður Ísólfsson | IS | 1968 | Skíða- og skautafélag Hafnarfjarðar |
Sigurður Sigurgeirsson | IS | 1964 | |
Sigurður Þórarinsson | IS | 1967 | Naglar |
Snorri Magnússon | IS | 1967 | Akureyri |
Stanislav Hank | CZ | 1977 | |
Stanislava Motyčková | CZ | 1971 | Czech Republic |
Stefán Freyr Jóhannsson | IS | 1975 | Fĵallahlaupaþjálfun |
Stefán Snær Ragnarsson | IS | 2001 | SFS |
Stefano Zanotto | IT | 1992 | Front Rustad IL |
Steinung Nymo | NO | 1982 | Tromsø Sti og Helse |
svavar Þór Guðmundsson | IS | 1971 | Riddarar Rósu |
Sveinbjörn Orri Heimisson | IS | 2003 | SFÍ |
Sveinbjörn Sigurðsson | IS | 1965 | Skíða-og Skautafélag Hafnarfjarðar |
Svenja Grossen | CH | 1995 | Grossen Sport |
Sædís Guðný | IS | 1975 | |
Tarmo Rei | EE | 1971 | SportTravel |
Tate Vanhamäki | FI | 1960 | |
Tereza Hujerova | CZ | 1998 | Team Robinson Trentino |
Theodóra Björk Heimisdóttir | IS | 1964 | Ullur |
Thomas Lempe | DE | 1973 | Laufgruppe Wassersuppe |
Thomas Michel | DE | 1972 | www.michel-sport.de |
Thor Aspelund | IS | 1969 | |
Tiit Matvejev | EE | 1999 | SportTravel |
Tim Latif | DE | 1976 | |
Timo Heinola | FI | 1963 | |
Tobias Fuhr | SE | 1993 | |
Tom Morten Kristiansen | NO | 1950 | |
Toomas Matvejev | EE | 1990 | SportTravel |
TRIINU TEE | EE | 1984 | SportTravel |
Trygve Lehne | NO | 1990 | |
tuomo waltari | FI | 1975 | Ukuran Ponnistajat |
Unnsteinn Jónsson | IS | 1963 | ska |
Védís Ólafsdóttir | IS | 1986 | |
Vesa Tiitinen | FI | 1976 | |
Vladislav Kalous | CZ | 1977 | |
Waldemar Spychalski | PL | 1955 | KS Spych Przystan |
Wayne Kurtz | US | 1967 | |
William Urton | CA | 1989 | |
Wyatt Doop | US | 1992 | |
Øivind Gladsø | NO | 1958 | |
Øyvind Jakobsen | NO | 1980 | Tromsø Sti og Helse |
Þóra Þráinsdóttir | IS | 1970 | Úti |
þórhallur guðmundsson | IS | 1984 | landvættir Egils |
Þorsteinn Stefánsson | IS | 1969 | |
Þorvaldur Sveinn Guðbjörnsson | IS | 1978 | |
Þröstur Jóhannesson | IS | 1955 | SFÍ |
Name | Nationality | YOB | Team |
---|---|---|---|
Adam Smári Ólafsson | IS | 1997 | SFÍ |
Adelin Dyon | CA | 1989 | |
Albert Amper | FI | 1988 | |
Alexandra Kristjánsdóttir | IS | 1996 | |
Arnar Gauti Gíslason | IS | 2013 | SKA |
Ásdís Svava Hallgrímsdóttir | IS | 1987 | Púlarar |
Áslaug Yngvadóttir | IS | 2011 | Ullur |
Ásta Sverrisdóttir | IS | 1978 | |
Bára Benediktsdóttir | IS | 1958 | Skíða- og Skautafélag Hafnarfjarðar |
Chris Cleveland | US | 1988 | |
Conor Devin | US | 2010 | Steamboat Springs Winter Sports Club |
Danne Stattin | SE | 1963 | |
Díana Harpa Ríkarðsdóttir | IS | 1972 | SKÍÐA OG SKUATAFÉLAG HAFNARFJARÐAR |
Diljá Helgadóttir | IS | 1982 | |
Emelía Þórðardóttir | IS | 1960 | SFÍ |
Emmanuelle Drogue | FR | 1975 | |
Esja Rut Atladóttir | IS | 2012 | |
Eva Brigitte Gottschall | US | 1961 | |
Freyja Rós Árnadóttir | IS | 2012 | SFÍ |
Fritz Luchsinger | CH | 1959 | Buffaloenergydrink |
Gary Neptune | US | 1945 | |
Guðjón Höskuldsson | IS | 1950 | |
Halla Armannsdottir | IS | 1995 | |
Halla Hrund Logadóttir | IS | 1981 | |
Halldór Margeirsson | IS | 1942 | SFÍ |
Hekla Dögg Guðmundsdóttir | IS | 1997 | SFÍ |
Hulda Guðmundsdóttir | IS | 1964 | SFÍ |
Ingibjörg Dagrúnardóttir | IS | 1973 | |
Íris Helga Gígju Baldursdóttir | IS | 1980 | Gönguskíðafélag Hafnarfjarðar |
Jessica Devin | US | 1976 | |
Jóhannes Kárasons | IS | 1956 | SKA |
Karen Björk Eyþórsdóttir | IS | 1995 | |
Karen Emilía Káradóttir | IS | 2011 | SKA |
Katrín Sif Kristbjörnsdóttir | IS | 1991 | SFÍ |
Konráð Eggertsson | IS | 1943 | Skíðafélag Ísafjarðar |
Kristín Haraldsdóttir | IS | 1970 | |
Langdon Devin | US | 2011 | Steamboat Springs Winter Sports Club |
Leon Radant | US | 1951 | |
Lilja Sól Viðarsdóttir | IS | 2000 | SFÍ |
Madeline Fallon | GB | 1973 | LRNSC |
María Sif Hlynsdóttir | IS | 2010 | SFÍ |
Marit Haugen | NO | 1959 | |
MARJATTA LEHTONEN | FI | 1945 | |
Martina Svensson | SE | 1963 | |
Michel André | FR | 1955 | |
Nancy Bechtloff | DE | 1982 | |
Orri Þórðarson | IS | 1975 | |
Óskar Kárason | IS | 1953 | SFÍ |
Paul Arbisi | US | 1955 | Lumi Experiences |
Paul J. Beberg | US | 1960 | |
Preetam Singh | IN | 1957 | |
Rannveig Halldorsdottir | IS | 1964 | Riddarar Rósu |
Rasmus Amper | FI | 1992 | |
Rögnvaldur Sæmundsson | IS | 1968 | |
Roland Widmer | CH | 1959 | Buffaloenergydrink |
Sigfús Þór Elíasson | IS | 2014 | Púlarar |
Sigrún María Bjarnadóttir | IS | 1975 | SKA |
Sigurður Gunnarsson | IS | 1950 | Ármann |
Stefán Snær Stefánsson | IS | 1992 | SFÍ |
Sunna Adelía Stefánsdóttir | IS | 2012 | SFÍ |
Svava Björk Sigurjónsdóttir | IS | 2014 | Púlarar |
Sverrir Hrafn Norðfjörð | IS | 2013 | SFÍ |
Valeri Vosman | EE | 1956 | Copper Trainings |
Valgerður Húnboga | IS | 1983 | SKA |
Veli Rautiainen | FI | 1948 | |
Vígdís Birna Samúelsdóttir | IS | 2012 | SFÍ |
Vilborg Þórsdóttir | IS | 1964 | |
Ylfa Karen Tómasdóttir | IS | 2012 | |
Þórey Þórsdóttir | IS | 2010 | SFÍ |
Þórhallur Ásmundsson | IS | 1953 | SÓ |
Name | Nationality | YOB | Team |
---|---|---|---|
Ágúst Guðmundsson | IS | 1964 | |
Aleksandra Wegrzyniak | IS | 1978 | Skíða og Skautafélag Hafnarfjarðar |
Alice Knapp | US | 1959 | Nordic Skiing Association of Anchorage |
Anu Mannonen | FI | 1964 | |
Arna Jónsdóttir | IS | 1989 | |
Árni Aðalbjarnarson | IS | 1953 | Riddarar Rósu |
Arnór Magnússon | IS | 1955 | |
Birkir Kári Gíslason | IS | 2007 | SKA |
Bjarghildur Pálsdóttir | IS | 1973 | Útihreyfingin |
Bjarni Heimisson | IS | 1991 | |
Bryndís Inda Stefánsdóttir | IS | 1971 | |
cecilie willoch | NO | 1958 | |
Christopher Wold | US | 1962 | |
Clelia Piirsoo | EE | 1966 | SportTravel |
Daan Grobben | CH | 1995 | |
Dale Reynolds | US | 1954 | |
Diane Roylance | CA | 1967 | |
Edda Lind Guðmundsdóttir | IS | 2001 | SFÍ |
Einar Ágúst Yngvason | IS | 1963 | SFI |
Einar Pétur Jónsson | IS | 1994 | Fram |
Elín Gísladóttir | IS | 1969 | |
Elísabet Ásta Ólafsdóttir | IS | 2001 | Landvættir Egils |
Elva Brá Bjarkardóttir | IS | 1989 | |
Epp Paal | EE | 1975 | Worldloppet |
Erla Björnsdóttir | IS | 1968 | Akureyri |
Eve Rei | EE | 1966 | SportTravel |
Eyþór Freyr Árnason | IS | 2008 | SFÍ |
Francis Dupont | CA | 1971 | Gatineauloppet |
Gísli Gunnlaugsson | IS | 1954 | |
Grace Hood | US | 1978 | |
Greta Björnsdóttir | IS | 1968 | |
Guðmundur Gíslason | IS | 1964 | Riddarar Rósu |
Guðmundur Rafn Kristjánsson | IS | 1966 | Íþrótta og málfundafélagið Ármann |
Guðmundur Sigurðsson | IS | 1972 | |
Halldóra Jónsdóttir | IS | 1970 | Meistaraæfingar Einars Ólafs |
Halldora Traustadottir | IS | 1965 | |
Hallgrímur Magnús Sigurjónsson | IS | 1962 | SFÍ |
Hannah Radant | US | 1981 | |
Haraldur Konráðsson | IS | 1970 | |
Haukur Örvar Pálmason | IS | 1971 | |
Heba Bogadóttir | IS | 1967 | Útihreyfingin |
Heimir Logi Samúelsson | IS | 2010 | SFÍ |
Heiðrún Pétursdóttir | IS | 1985 | |
Helga Huld Halldórsdóttir Petersen | IS | 1984 | |
Herbert Urton | CA | 1956 | |
Herdís S Gunnlaugsdóttir | IS | 1958 | |
Hildur Kristjansdottir | IS | 1987 | |
Hörður Vignir Magnússon | IS | 1965 | |
Hrefna Ásgeirsdóttir | IS | 1996 | |
Hugrún Elfa Hjaltadóttir | IS | 1978 | Útivættir / Útihreyfingin |
Hugrún Þorsteinsdóttir | IS | 1972 | Ullur |
Hulda Stefánsdóttir | IS | 1968 | Skíða og skautafélag Hafnarfjarðar |
illugi Sólveigarson | IS | 1992 | |
Indíana Ása Hreinsdóttir | IS | 1977 | |
Jeannette Menzies | CA | 1973 | |
Jenný Jensdóttir | IS | 1968 | Team Mt. Rass |
Jim Kuzzy | US | 1953 | LaSquadra |
Jón Heimir Hreinsson | IS | 1963 | Íþrótta og málfundafélagið Ármann |
Jóna Lind Kristjánsdóttir | IS | 1968 | SFÍ |
Jónas Pétursson | IS | 1972 | Skíða- og skautafélag Hafnarfjarðar |
JORGE FERNANDEZ HERAS | ES | 1966 | SKI MADRID |
Katrín Þórhallsdóttir | IS | 1999 | |
Kristina Andersson | IS | 1961 | Ullur |
Kristján Hjörvar Hallgrímsson | IS | 1978 | |
Kristjana Ólöf Sigurðardóttir | IS | 1964 | |
Lára Birna Þorsteinsdóttir | IS | 1975 | Heilsu og gönguklúbbur Jóns Grétars |
Lea Valdís Bergsveinsdóttir | IS | 1982 | |
Leifur Dam Leifsson | IS | 1977 | GG Sport |
Luciano Fiore | IT | 1945 | ski nordico torino |
Magnús Haraldsson | IS | 1968 | Meistaraæfingar EÓ/Ullur |
Maj-Britt Grönberg | FI | 1961 | |
Marcel Derosier | US | 1969 | Loppet Nordic Racing |
Margaret Miller | US | 1952 | |
María Kristín Ólafsdóttir | IS | 2007 | Ullur |
Mårten Vikberg | FI | 1962 | |
Matas Zalnaravicius | IS | 2009 | SFS |
Max Derosier | US | 2004 | |
Meg Fereday | US | 1958 | |
Nanný Arna Guðmundsdóttir | IS | 1970 | SFÍ |
Niko Mannonen | FI | 2006 | |
Ólafur Árnason | IS | 1981 | Ullur |
Oliver Kivimäe | EE | 1992 | Tartu Ski Maraton |
Ólöf Guðmundsdóttir | IS | 1973 | Útihreyfingin |
Orri Sverrisson | IS | 1983 | |
Óskar Jakobsson | IS | 1971 | Ullur |
Óskar Páll Sveinsson | IS | 1967 | |
Páll Ragnar Eggertsson | IS | 1996 | |
Paolo Romei | IT | 1959 | Sci club Alaska MI |
Paul Nigon | US | 1980 | Paul Nigon |
Pétur Oddsson | IS | 1963 | |
Priscilla Craven | US | 1964 | |
Ragna Helgadóttir | IS | 1993 | |
Ragnar Gísli Ólafsson | IS | 1976 | |
Ragnheiður Kristín H. Eyvinds | IS | 2000 | |
Ragnhildur Þórarinsdóttir | IS | 1982 | Útihreyfingin |
Rannveig Hafberg | IS | 1966 | Skíða og skautafélag Hafnarfjarðar |
Rannveig Jónsdóttir | IS | 1992 | Team Mt. Rass |
Rósmundur Númason | IS | 1953 | SFS |
Sigríður Harðardóttir | IS | 1973 | |
Silja Rán Guðmundsdóttir | IS | 1992 | SFÍ |
Simo Sukselainen | FI | 1968 | |
Sindre Lysne Benestad | NO | 1992 | Overtoppen/Baker Hansen |
Snorri Omarsson | IS | 1971 | |
Sölvi Arnórsson | IS | 1962 | ullur |
Sölvi Rögnvaldsson | IS | 1994 | |
Stefán Þór Birkisson | IS | 2008 | SFS |
Steinunn Snæbjörnsdóttir | IS | 1980 | |
Stephen Lebowitz | US | 1970 | Lebowitz |
Stig Benestad | NO | 1961 | Overtoppen/Baker Hansen |
Sunna Hlín Jóhannesdóttir | IS | 1977 | Vinir Valdimars |
Sveinn Finnbogason | IS | 1952 | Ullur |
Tegan Wold | US | 2001 | |
Tom Schellenberg | CA | 1990 | |
Vala Kristín Georgsdóttir | IS | 2009 | Ullur |
Yngvi Gudmundsson | IS | 1984 | Ullur |
Þórdís Yngvadóttir | IS | 1970 | Úti |
Þórólfur Þórsson | IS | 1976 | Ullur |
Þorsteinn Pálsson | IS | 1987 | |
Þórður Reynisson | IS | 1980 | |
Þrúður Óskarsdóttir | IS | 1969 | |
Þuríður Reynisdóttir | IS | 1970 |