Ágústa Jónsdóttir |
IS |
1970 |
Ullur |
Alena Motyčková |
CZ |
1975 |
Czech Republic |
Alger Närska |
EE |
1970 |
SportTravel |
Altman Martin |
CZ |
1976 |
Piseklaufteam |
Andra Gherghiceanu |
NL |
1983 |
|
Andrea Nejrotti |
IT |
1960 |
Ski nordico Torino |
Andrea Ogi |
CH |
1980 |
|
Andreas Rikken |
EE |
1994 |
SportTravel |
Anikken Gjerde Alnæs |
NO |
1994 |
Team Ragde Charge |
Anna Marin Kristjansdottir |
IS |
1978 |
Skokkhópur Álftanes/Skíða- og Skautafélag Hafnarfjarðar |
Anna Martin |
DE |
1995 |
|
Anna Regína Björnsdóttir |
IS |
1982 |
|
Anne Steinbrenner |
DE |
1979 |
Skíða- og Skautafélag Hafnarfjarðar / Víkingur |
Anneli Levanen |
FI |
1968 |
Finlandia hiihto |
Annika Astola |
FI |
1974 |
|
Anthony Lauriello |
US |
1991 |
|
Arna Friðriksdóttir |
IS |
1976 |
Skíða- og skautafélag Hafnarfjarðar |
Árni Freyr Elíasson |
IS |
1974 |
SFÍ |
Aron Trumm |
EE |
1981 |
Suusahullud |
Ásdís Olga Sigurðardóttir |
IS |
1976 |
|
Áslaug Árnadóttir |
IS |
1970 |
|
Aðalsteinn Leifsson |
IS |
1967 |
|
Baldur Baldursson |
IS |
1959 |
Meistaraæfingar |
Baldur Gunnlaugsson |
IS |
1969 |
|
Benedikt Ertl |
DE |
1998 |
Madshus |
Bergþóra Baldursdóttir |
IS |
1961 |
Ullur |
Birgir Stefánsson |
IS |
1991 |
Vbc |
Birna Björnsdóttir |
IS |
1980 |
|
Birna Hallgrímsdóttir |
IS |
1982 |
Hlaupahópur HK |
Birna Íris Hlynsdottir |
IS |
1987 |
Hlaupahópur HK |
Bjarni Heimisson |
IS |
1991 |
ööööö |
Bjarni Sv. Guðmundsson |
IS |
1970 |
Sundfélagið Hvolpur |
BJÖRGVIN SIGURÐSSON |
IS |
1971 |
Útihreyfingin |
Bjørn Hembre |
NO |
1968 |
Arnarlax |
Brenda Urton |
CA |
1956 |
|
Charlie Snow |
US |
1959 |
|
Cheryl DuBois |
US |
1961 |
Vakava Racing |
Christie Rhodes Dekko |
US |
1965 |
Sunny Hollow |
Clelia Piirsoo |
EE |
1966 |
SportTravel |
Corinne Christen |
CH |
1997 |
Grossen Sport |
Craig Pepin |
US |
1965 |
Mansfield Nordic Club |
Dagur Benediktsson |
IS |
1998 |
SFÍ |
Daníel Jakobsson |
IS |
1973 |
Fossavatn |
Daniel Kosinski |
PL |
1975 |
SN Klasyk |
David Schatz |
US |
1980 |
|
Denise Kornell |
CA |
1962 |
SportTravel |
Díana Harpa Ríkarðsdóttir |
IS |
1972 |
SKÍÐA OG SKUATAFÉLAG HAFNARFJARÐAR |
Dirk Markus |
AT |
1971 |
|
Edda Vésteinsdóttir |
IS |
1981 |
|
Eevamari Rauhamaki |
FI |
1982 |
Finlandia hiihto |
Egill Guðmundsson |
IS |
1953 |
|
Egill Þorsteinsson |
IS |
1974 |
Landvættir Egils |
Einar Ágúst Yngvason |
IS |
1963 |
SFI |
Einar Logi Vilhjálmsson |
IS |
1979 |
Landvættir Egils |
Elisabeth Schicho |
DE |
1991 |
Team: A/N Ausdauernetzwerk |
Elly Van der Plas |
NL |
1963 |
|
Embla Sveinsdóttir |
IS |
1996 |
|
Emilía Borgþórsdóttir |
IS |
1973 |
|
Eric Giroux |
CA |
1969 |
Gatineauloppet |
Erik Pallase |
EE |
1976 |
SportTravel |
Erla Björnsdóttir |
IS |
1968 |
Akureyri |
Eva Albrechtsen |
DK |
1979 |
Útivættir / Skíða-og Skautafélag Hafnarfjarðar |
Eva Margrét Ævarsdóttir |
IS |
1973 |
|
Eve Rei |
EE |
1966 |
SportTravel |
Eysteinn Ísidór Ólafsson |
IS |
2004 |
Landvættir Egils |
Ferdinand Rust |
DE |
1971 |
Bistdutotalvolldeppert |
Francis Dupont |
CA |
1971 |
Gatineauloppet |
Frédéric Cormier |
CA |
1970 |
Gatineauloppet |
Germano Zinni |
IT |
1958 |
Worldloppet Master |
Gian-Reto Felix |
CH |
1968 |
Buffaloenergydrink |
GINA OESTERREICH |
US |
1962 |
|
Gísli Bjarnhéðinsson |
IS |
1971 |
Útihreyfingin |
Greta Björnsdóttir |
IS |
1968 |
|
Gretchen Lebowitz |
US |
1973 |
Lebowitz |
Gunnar Knapp |
US |
1953 |
Nordic Skiing Association of Anchorage |
Gunnhildur Gunnarsdóttir |
IS |
1989 |
Meistaraæfingar EÓ |
Gustaf Virkus |
US |
1950 |
|
Guðbjörg Berglind Snorradóttir |
IS |
1985 |
|
Guðbjörg Óskarsdóttir |
IS |
1975 |
|
Guðný Benediktsdóttir |
IS |
1986 |
Útihreyfingin |
Guðrún Ásta Árnadóttir |
IS |
1975 |
Skíða og skautafélag Hafnarfjarðar |
Guðrún Pálsdóttir |
IS |
1955 |
|
Guðrún Svanbjörnsdóttir |
IS |
1971 |
UFA Eyrarskokk |
Guðrún Sæmundsdóttir |
IS |
1967 |
Valur |
Gylfi Ólafsson |
IS |
1983 |
|
Hafdis Gunnarsdottir |
IS |
1980 |
Gullrillur |
Hagen Rossmann |
DE |
1969 |
LG Wassersuppe |
Halldór Garðarsson |
IS |
1974 |
|
Halldóra Lóa Þorvaldsdóttir |
IS |
1981 |
Reykdælir |
Harlan Pietz |
US |
1990 |
|
Haukur Þorsteinsson |
IS |
1966 |
Ullur |
Heino Piirsoo |
EE |
1960 |
SportTravel |
Heiða Björk Birkisdóttir |
IS |
1984 |
Dream Team |
Helga Clara Magnúsdóttir |
IS |
1985 |
|
Helgi Jóhannesson |
IS |
1979 |
SKA |
Henri Rauhamaki |
FI |
1976 |
Finlandia hiihto |
Herbert Urton |
CA |
1956 |
|
Hermann Snorrason |
IS |
1973 |
|
Hildur Elísabet Pétursdóttir |
IS |
1971 |
Riddarar Rósu |
Hildur Guðmundsdóttir |
IS |
1972 |
Dream Team |
Hildur Karen Jónsdóttir |
IS |
2001 |
|
Hildur Kristjansdottir |
IS |
1987 |
|
Hjördís Þorsteinsdóttir |
IS |
1979 |
Útihreyfingin |
Hjörleifur Þórarinsson |
IS |
1959 |
Ullur |
Hjörvar Kristjánsson |
IS |
1977 |
Vinir Valdimars |
Hólmgeir Þorsteinsson |
IS |
1972 |
Landvættir Egils |
Hörður Vignir Magnússon |
IS |
1965 |
|
Inglin Hubert |
CH |
1964 |
Buffaloenergydrink |
Ingólfur Gíslason |
IS |
1965 |
|
Íris Traustadóttir |
IS |
1978 |
Sundfélagið Hvolpur |
Irmen Noormaa |
EE |
1990 |
Copper Trainings |
Ísey Gréta Þorgrímsdóttir |
IS |
1976 |
Útihreyfingin |
Ivana Kralova |
CZ |
1969 |
|
Jaanus Vagel |
EE |
1979 |
|
Jakob Ásmundsson |
IS |
1975 |
|
Jan Bartoš |
CZ |
1982 |
Sámzasebe Team |
Jan Ciha |
DE |
1991 |
Team Madshus |
Jan Hála |
CZ |
1985 |
Czech Republic |
Jan Vadlejch |
IL |
1944 |
Jerusalem Ski Club |
Jan Vondráš |
CZ |
1964 |
Czech Republic |
Jeffrey D Wilhelm Wilhelm |
US |
1958 |
|
Jenni Eloranta |
FI |
1975 |
SportTravel |
Jenný Jensdóttir |
IS |
1968 |
Team Mt. Rass |
Jiří Nosek |
CZ |
1971 |
Czech Republic |
Jiří Pulkrábek |
CZ |
1968 |
|
joakim kofod |
DK |
1947 |
Holte Ski |
Jóhannes Guðmundsson |
IS |
1974 |
|
John Ramey |
US |
1953 |
Alaska Winter Stars |
john wragg |
CA |
1950 |
|
John Wragg |
CA |
1950 |
SportTravel |
Jón Einarsson |
IS |
1966 |
|
Jón Ottó Gunnarsson |
IS |
1965 |
Team Mt. Rass |
Jón Páll Hreinsson |
IS |
1973 |
UMFB |
Jonathan Hasse |
SE |
1988 |
|
JORGE FERNANDEZ HERAS |
ES |
1966 |
SKI MADRID |
Josef Kral |
CZ |
1970 |
|
julia Virkus |
US |
1952 |
|
Jürgo Väli |
EE |
1985 |
SportTravel |
Jüri Marcinkevicz |
EE |
1966 |
SportTravel |
Karl Guðmundsson |
IS |
1974 |
Útivættir |
Karoline Næss |
NO |
1994 |
Front Rustad IL |
Kolbeinn Árnason |
IS |
1971 |
|
Kristín Briem |
IS |
1964 |
|
Kristján Haukur Flosason |
IS |
1976 |
Útihreyfingin |
Kristoffer Maroe |
NO |
1990 |
Scooterviken |
Kurt Luchsinger |
CH |
1964 |
Buffaloenergydrink |
Lars Grossen |
CH |
1990 |
|
Laure Gurcel |
CH |
1978 |
|
Leos Kocman |
CZ |
1973 |
|
Leslie Taylor |
US |
1961 |
Madnorski |
Liam Williamson |
AU |
1994 |
|
Lisa Hollensteiner |
US |
1959 |
Sunny Hollow |
Luciano Fiore |
IT |
1945 |
ski nordico torino |
Magnús Bjarklind |
IS |
1969 |
Víkingur |
Magnús Eiríksson |
IS |
1951 |
|
Magnús Haraldsson |
IS |
1968 |
Meistaraæfingar EÓ/Ullur |
Magnus Waaler |
NO |
1993 |
Front Rustad IL |
Mall Alev |
EE |
1973 |
SportTravel |
Marcus Eyre |
CA |
1957 |
|
Margrét Valdimarsdóttir |
IS |
1972 |
Hlaupahópur HK |
Marina Sauter |
DE |
1997 |
Madshus |
Markku Levanen |
FI |
1968 |
Finlandia hiihto |
Marko Moisio |
FI |
1967 |
|
Marti Viilu |
EE |
1983 |
Tartu |
Martin Veermäe |
EE |
1972 |
Copper Trainings |
Marvin Beer |
DE |
1992 |
Madshus |
Marvin Ulbrich |
DE |
1995 |
Madshus |
Merje Luik |
EE |
1968 |
SportTravel |
Mike Kornell |
CA |
1960 |
SportTravel |
Milan Kott |
CZ |
1972 |
|
Mindaugas Strumskis |
LT |
1963 |
Perkunas |
Mindy Benton |
US |
1963 |
Loppet Nordic Racing |
Minoru Matsuyama |
JP |
1958 |
|
Nicholas De Veaux |
US |
1989 |
BoyzWithThePipes |
Ólafur Björnsson |
IS |
1967 |
Einn og ekkert |
Ólafur Rúnar Ólafsson |
IS |
1975 |
Landvættir Egils |
Oliver Packmor |
CH |
1993 |
|
Ondrej Bucek |
CZ |
1980 |
Pisek laufteam |
Ondřej Maryška |
CZ |
1976 |
Czech Republic |
Páll Már Pálsson |
IS |
1965 |
Skíða og skautafélag Hafnarfjarðar |
Pavel Jezek |
CZ |
1977 |
|
Petr Altman |
CZ |
1982 |
Skilauf team Písek |
Petr Pumpr |
CZ |
1977 |
ski lauf team písek |
Preetam Singh |
IN |
1957 |
|
Priit Põder |
EE |
1963 |
SportTravel |
Radoslaw Stefurak |
PL |
1974 |
|
Ragnar Bragason |
IS |
1974 |
SFS |
Ragnar Haraldsson |
IS |
1970 |
Skíða og Skautafélag Hafnarfjarðar |
RAGNHILDUR GEIRSDOTTIR |
IS |
1971 |
|
Rain Vosman |
EE |
1982 |
Copper Trainings |
Rannveig Hafberg |
IS |
1966 |
Skíða og skautafélag Hafnarfjarðar |
Reed Godfrey |
CA |
1998 |
|
Reet Pallase |
EE |
1977 |
SportTravel |
Renato Turner |
CH |
1987 |
|
Rhonda Millikin |
CA |
1956 |
|
Robert Palliser |
CA |
1946 |
|
Rocco Lenz |
DE |
1964 |
Laufgruppe Wassersuppe |
Roland Widmer |
CH |
1959 |
Buffaloenergydrink |
Roman Dolezal |
CZ |
1976 |
|
Romina Grossen |
CH |
1992 |
Grossen Sport |
Rosaire Cormier |
CA |
1944 |
Gatineauloppet |
Rüdiger Schmidt |
DE |
1972 |
Bistdutotalvolldeppert |
Rusty Zaspel |
US |
1980 |
|
Samúel Orri Stefánsson |
IS |
1982 |
SFÍ |
Sigríður Gunnarsdóttir |
IS |
1969 |
Meistaraæfingar EÓ/Ullur |
Sigurdur Isolfsson |
IS |
1968 |
Skíða- og Skautafélag Hafnarfjarðar |
Sigurgeir Svavarsson |
IS |
1967 |
|
Sigurður Sigurgeirsson |
IS |
1964 |
|
Sirrý Hallgríms |
IS |
1971 |
Ægir3 |
Snorri Einarsson |
IS |
1986 |
SFÍ |
Snorri Magnússon |
IS |
1967 |
Akureyri |
Stanislav Hank |
CZ |
1977 |
|
Stanislava Motyčková |
CZ |
1971 |
Czech Republic |
Stefán Freyr Jóhannsson |
IS |
1975 |
Fĵallahlaupaþjálfun |
Stefán Snær Ragnarsson |
IS |
2001 |
SFS |
Stefano Zanotto |
IT |
1992 |
Front Rustad IL |
Steinung Nymo |
NO |
1982 |
Tromsø Sti og Helse |
Steinunn Snæbjörnsdóttir |
IS |
1980 |
|
svavar Þór Guðmundsson |
IS |
1971 |
Riddarar Rósu |
Sveinbjörn Sigurðsson |
IS |
1965 |
Skíða-og Skautafélag Hafnarfjarðar |
Svenja Grossen |
CH |
1995 |
Grossen Sport |
Tarmo Rei |
EE |
1971 |
SportTravel |
Tereza Hujerova |
CZ |
1998 |
Team Robinson Trentino |
Theodóra Björk Heimisdóttir |
IS |
1964 |
Ullur |
Thomas Lempe |
DE |
1973 |
Laufgruppe Wassersuppe |
Thomas Michel |
DE |
1972 |
www.michel-sport.de |
Thor Aspelund |
IS |
1969 |
|
Tiit Matvejev |
EE |
1999 |
SportTravel |
Tim Latif |
DE |
1976 |
|
Toomas Matvejev |
EE |
1990 |
SportTravel |
TRIINU TEE |
EE |
1984 |
SportTravel |
Trygve Lehne |
NO |
1990 |
|
Unnsteinn Jónsson |
IS |
1963 |
ska |
Vesa Tiitinen |
FI |
1976 |
|
Vilborg Þórsdóttir |
IS |
1964 |
Vilborg Þórsdóttir |
Viðar Magnússon |
IS |
1970 |
Dream Team support group |
Wayne Kurtz |
US |
1967 |
|
William Urton |
CA |
1989 |
|
Wyatt Doop |
US |
1992 |
|
Øyvind Jakobsen |
NO |
1980 |
Tromsø Sti og Helse |
Þóra Þráinsdóttir |
IS |
1970 |
Úti |
Þórdís Yngvadóttir |
IS |
1970 |
Úti |
þórhallur guðmundsson |
IS |
1984 |
landvættir Egils |
Þórunn Ingjaldsdóttir |
IS |
1979 |
|
Þröstur Jóhannesson |
IS |
1955 |
SFÍ |
Þrúður Óskarsdóttir |
IS |
1969 |
|